Member Listing 2018-2019

Download a PDF of the Roster

Judicial Masters

President
Andrea Hoch**

Team Leaders
Deborah Barnes
Cecily Bond
Ken Brody
Larry Brown**
Laurie Damrell*
Carlton Davis
Morrison England**
Todd Irby**
Ken Mennemeier
Troy Nunley

Active Emeriti
Bunmi Awoniyi
Tami Bogert
Michael Bowman
Connie Callahan**
Marlene Clark
Kevin Culhane**
Frank Damrell
Elena Duarte**
Curtis Fiorini
Debra Givens
Garen Horst
Michael Jones
Louis Mauro**
Jim Mize**
Fred Morrison**
Ron Robie
Jennifer Rockwell
Ron Sargis
Art Scotland**
Richard Sueyoshi
Allen Sumner
Gerrit Wood

 

Attorney Masters

Robin Brewer
Scott Cameron
Jay-Allen Eisen
Kathi Finnerty
Jeff Galvin
Kathy Keeshen
Sherri Kirk
Tom Knox**
John Lemmon
Rick Lewkowitz
Stacy Moak
David Smith
Jason Sommer
Jill Telfer
Jack Vetter
Bob Wilson
Claudia Wrazel

Active Emeriti
David Allen
Marcia Augsburger
Steve Block
Cary Bricker
Bob Buccola
Marty Carr
June Coleman
John Fairbrook
Steve Felderstein
Candice Fields
Tod Fogarty
Fred Galves
Joe Genshlea
Joe George, Sr.
Lori Gualco
Don Heller
Karen Jacobsen**
Bob Johnson
William Kershaw
Bruce Kilday
Jim Kirby
Courtney Lee**
Michael Levy
Emmett Mahle
Mary-Beth Moylan**
Port Parker
Frank Radoslovich
McGregor Scott
Skip Scully
Nancy Sheehan **
Brad Thomas
Pat Tweedy
Sue Van Dermyden
Tom Wagner
Parker White

 

Barristers

Rob Artuz (20)
Bob Bale (21)
Daniel Calabretta (19)
Bill Di Capo (19)
Dan Costa (21)
Ben Galloway (21)*
Jean Hobler (20) 
Stephen Lau (20) 
Michael Love (21)*
Joy Mastache (19)
Alana Mathews (19)
Wazhma Mojaddidi (20) 
Uduak Oduok (21)*
Tina Roberts  (20)
Linda States (20)
Myrlys Stockdale  (20)
Nicholas Tziavaras (21)*
Michael Vinding (20)
Timothy Warriner (20)
LeeAnn Whitmore (19)
Vay Williams (21)*
Lanny Winberry (20)

Honorary Members
Hon. Anthony M. Kennedy
Hon. Tani Cantil-Sakauye
Dean Michael Schwartz


Associates

John Adams (19)
Landon Bailey (20)
Kathryne Baldwin (20)*
Melissa Bentz (20)*
Lindsey Blanchard (19)
Sarah Brattin (20)*
Kevin Calia (20)*
Adrian Carpenter (20)
Alyssa Carroll (19)
Matthew Chapin (19)
Sarah Citrin (20)*
Carmen-Nicole Cox (19)
Dana Cruz (20)*
Noemi Esparza (19)
Ognian Gavrilov (19)
David Goodwin (20)
Raja Hafed (20)*
Jenni Harmon (20)
Adam Khan (19)
Kevin Khasigian (19)
Brett Ladine (20)*
Phil Layman (19)
Jeff Levine (20)
Kristina Lindquist (19)
Corrie Manning (20)*
Nicholas Meyer (19)
Andrea Moon (20)
Shara Neff (19)
Alexander Nowinski (20)*
Vanessa Raven (19)  
Michael Rhoads (19)
Tara Rojas (19) 
Kristina Sager (20)
Rob Sweetin (20)*
Katherine Taylor (20)* 
Crystal Vizina (19)
Weiru Wang (19) 
Dominick Welch (19) 

Student Associates

Rosy Stoliker *
Jason Eldred *
Uri Grant *
Joann Horta-Baez *
Brandon Jack *
Jaismin Kaur *
Crystal Keele *
Michael Laino *
Andre Martin *
Meghan McMahon *
CJ Ninke *
Elise Rice *
Leonardo Sandoval *
Nick Spatola *
Anna Lisa Thomas *
Crystal Viruet *


** Executive Committee Member              * New Member